Zyrtec-D Allergy Plus Congestion
Product manufactured by Johnson & Johnson Consumer Inc., Mcneil Consumer Healthcare Division
Indications and Purposes
Active Ingredients (In Each Extended Release Tablet) Purpose Cetirizine Hcl 5 Mg Antihistamine Pseudoephedrine Hcl 120 Mg Nasal Decongestant |
All Formulated Excipients (0 Total)
None
Active Ingredients ( 2 Total)
Name | Structure | ZINC ID(s) |
---|---|---|
1. Cetirizine Hydrochloride |
|
ZINC19364229 |
2. Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride |
|
ZINC20259 |